24e 0pen de Vitre - Jeunes 01/05/2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
BAT Anu
  1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
1 N 1 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
2 B 1 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
3 B 1 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
4 N 1 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
5 N 1 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
6 B 1 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
7 N 1 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
8 B 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
1099 N PouF NOR + 10N +  9B +  4B +  5N +  3N +  6B +  7N -  2B 7 32 35 1763
2  
LEGRAS Nicolas
  2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
1 N 1 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
2 B ½ 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
3 N 0 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
4 B 1 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
5 N 1 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
6 B 1 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
7 N 1 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
8 N 1 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
1360 N PouM BRE + 18N =  7B -  9N + 10B + 11N +  3B +  4N +  1N 30½ 26½ 1585
3  
ROBLIN Olivier
  3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
1 N 1 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
2 B 1 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
3 B 1 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
4 N 1 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
5 B 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
6 N 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
7 N 1 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
8 B 1 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
1410 N PouM PDL + 12N +  6B +  5B +  4N -  1B -  2N + 11N +  7B 6 33 29 1545
4  
COURJAL Juliette
  4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
1 N 1 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
2 B 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
3 N 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
4 B 0 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
5 B 1 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
6 N 1 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
7 B 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
8 N 1 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
1430 N PupF BRE + 15N + 19B -  1N -  3B + 12B +  5N -  2B + 11N 5 32½ 23 1340
5  
MENGUAL Owen
  5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
1 N 1 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
2 B 1 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
3 N 0 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
4 B 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
5 N 1 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
6 B 0 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
7 N 1 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
8 B 1 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
1490 N PupM BRE + 16N + 11B -  3N -  1B + 15N -  4B +  6N + 12B 5 31 22 1373
6  
MAREAU Timothe
  6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
1 B 1 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
2 N 0 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
3 N 1 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
4 B 1 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
5 N 1 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
6 N 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
7 B 0 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
8 B 1 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
1530 N PupM BRE + 17B -  3N +  7N + 15B +  9N -  1N -  5B + 10B 5 30½ 24 1426
7  
FAUVEL Josse
  7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
1 B 1 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
2 N ½ 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
3 B 0 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
4 N 1 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
5 B 1 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
6 N 1 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
7 B 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
8 N 0 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
1470 N PupM BRE +  8B =  2N -  6B + 16N + 13B +  9N -  1B -  3N 32½ 23½ 1337
8  
MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil
  8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
1 N 0 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
2 B 0 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
3 N 0 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
4 N 1 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B ½ 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
7 B 1 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
8 N 1 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
1170 N PupM BRE -  7N - 12B - 10N + 14N EXE = 15B + 16B + 17N 21½ 13½ 1201
9  
LORHO Jade
  9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
1 B 1 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
2 N 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
3 B 1 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
4 N 1 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
5 B 0 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
6 B 0 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
7 N 0 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
8 N 1 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
1430 N PouF BRE + 13B -  1N +  2B + 12N -  6B -  7B - 10N + 15N 4 31 20 1281
10  
FIAUX Lilou
  10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
1 B 0 1   BAT Anu 1099 N PouF FRA NOR 7 32 35
2 N 0 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
3 B 1 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
4 N 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
5 B 1 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
6 N 1 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
7 B 1 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
8 N 0 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
1380 N PupF BRE -  1B - 13N +  8B -  2N + 14B + 18N +  9B -  6N 4 30 15 1226
11  
DODARD Jeanne
  11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
1 B 1 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
2 N 0 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
3 B 1 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
4 N 1 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
5 B 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
6 N 1 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
7 B 0 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
8 B 0 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
1340 N BenF BRE + 14B -  5N + 18B + 13N -  2B + 16N -  3B -  4B 4 29½ 22 1258
12  
COURJAL Charlotte
  12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
1 B 0 3   ROBLIN Olivier 1410 N PouM FRA PDL 6 33 29
2 N 1 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
3 B 1 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
4 B 0 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
5 N 0 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
6 N 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
7 B 1 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
8 N 0 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
1100 N PupF BRE -  3B +  8N + 17B -  9B -  4N + 19N + 13B -  5N 4 27½ 18 1272
13  
REVEL Pablo
  13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
1 N 0 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
2 B 1 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
3 N 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
4 B 0 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
5 N 0 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
6 B 1 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
7 N 0 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1150 N PupM BRE -  9N + 10B + 19N - 11B -  7N + 17B - 12N EXE 4 23½ 17 1204
14  
LAHOCHE Titouan
  14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
1 N 0 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
2 B 1 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
3 N 0 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
4 B 0 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
5 N 0 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
8 N 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
900 N PupM BRE - 11N + 16B - 15N -  8B - 10N EXE + 18B + 19N 4 19½ 13 1101
15  
BRIAND Gaspard
  15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
1 B 0 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
2 N 1 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
3 B 1 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
4 N 0 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
5 B 0 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
6 N ½ 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 9   LORHO Jade 1430 N PouF FRA BRE 4 31 20
1160 N PupM BRE -  4B + 17N + 14B -  6N -  5B =  8N EXE -  9B 26½ 16½ 1201
16  
HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan
  16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
1 B 0 5   MENGUAL Owen 1490 N PupM FRA BRE 5 31 22
2 N 0 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 7   FAUVEL Josse 1470 N PupM FRA BRE 32½ 23½
5 N 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
6 B 0 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
7 N 0 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
8 B 1 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
1190 N BenM BRE -  5B - 14N EXE -  7B + 19N - 11B -  8N + 18B 3 23½ 11 1030
17  
CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin
  17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
1 N 0 6   MAREAU Timothe 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 5 30½ 24
2 B 0 15   BRIAND Gaspard 1160 N PupM FRA BRE 26½ 16½
3 N 0 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
6 N 0 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
7 B 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
8 B 0 8   MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil 1170 N PupM FRA BRE 21½ 13½
1210 N PouM BRE -  6N - 15B - 12N EXE + 18B - 13N + 19B -  8B 3 21½ 11 993
18  
HARDOUIN Anapa
  18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
1 B 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1360 N PouM FRA BRE 30½ 26½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 11   DODARD Jeanne 1340 N BenF FRA BRE 4 29½ 22
4 B 1 19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
5 N 0 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
6 B 0 10   FIAUX Lilou 1380 N PupF FRA BRE 4 30 15
7 N 0 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
8 N 0 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
1090 N MinM BRE -  2B EXE - 11N + 19B - 17N - 10B - 14N - 16N 2 23½ 12 882
19  
MICHALSKI Matheo
  19   MICHALSKI Matheo 890 N BenM FRA BRE 1 22 8
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 4   COURJAL Juliette 1430 N PupF FRA BRE 5 32½ 23
3 B 0 13   REVEL Pablo 1150 N PupM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
4 N 0 18   HARDOUIN Anapa 1090 N MinM FRA BRE 2 23½ 12
5 B 0 16   HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan 1190 N BenM FRA BRE 3 23½ 11
6 B 0 12   COURJAL Charlotte 1100 N PupF FRA BRE 4 27½ 18
7 N 0 17   CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin 1210 N PouM FRA BRE 3 21½ 11
8 B 0 14   LAHOCHE Titouan 900 N PupM FRA BRE 4 19½ 13
890 N BenM BRE EXE -  4N - 13B - 18N - 16B - 12B - 17N - 14B 1 22 8 456