Rapide 27/09/19
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
BARRY John
  1   BARRY John 1490 N SenM FRA PDL 5 12½ 2079
1 B 1 8   RAHEM Karim 1194 F SenM FRA PDL 10½ 1244
2 N 1 9   GABORY Bastien 1260 N MinM FRA PDL 10½ 1214
3 B 1 3   KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 14½ 1544
4 B 1 2   GELY Bernard 1760 N SepM FRA PDL 14½ 1595
5 N 1 4   MENU Emmanuel 1250 N SepM FRA PDL 3 13½ 1426
1490 N SenM FRA PDL +  8B +  9N +  3B +  2B +  4N 5 12½ 2079
2  
GELY Bernard
  2   GELY Bernard 1760 N SepM FRA PDL 14½ 1595
1 B 1 7   REES Owen 1200 E SenM FRA 3 1337
2 N 1 10   APPER Dominique 1470 F SepM FRA PDL 2 12 1261
3 B 1 5   GIBOIRE Thierry 1150 E SenM FRA 3 11½ 1387
4 N 0 1   BARRY John 1490 N SenM FRA PDL 5 12½ 2079
5 B ½ 3   KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 14½ 1544
1760 N SepM FRA PDL +  7B + 10N +  5B -  1N =  3B 14½ 1595
3  
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre
  3   KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 14½ 1544
1 N 1 12   SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc 1200 N SepM FRA PDL 1 12 1027
2 B 1 4   MENU Emmanuel 1250 N SepM FRA PDL 3 13½ 1426
3 N 0 1   BARRY John 1490 N SenM FRA PDL 5 12½ 2079
4 B 1 6   RIALLAND Alexandre 1276 F CadM FRA PDL 3 11½ 1381
5 N ½ 2   GELY Bernard 1760 N SepM FRA PDL 14½ 1595
1548 F VetM FRA PDL + 12N +  4B -  1N +  6B =  2N 14½ 1544
4  
MENU Emmanuel
  4   MENU Emmanuel 1250 N SepM FRA PDL 3 13½ 1426
1 B 1 13   LAQUERRIERE Clement 999 N MinM FRA PDL 1 10½ 941
2 N 0 3   KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 14½ 1544
3 B 1 10   APPER Dominique 1470 F SepM FRA PDL 2 12 1261
4 N 1 5   GIBOIRE Thierry 1150 E SenM FRA 3 11½ 1387
5 B 0 1   BARRY John 1490 N SenM FRA PDL 5 12½ 2079
1250 N SepM FRA PDL + 13B -  3N + 10B +  5N -  1B 3 13½ 1426
5  
GIBOIRE Thierry
  5   GIBOIRE Thierry 1150 E SenM FRA 3 11½ 1387
1 N 1 6   RIALLAND Alexandre 1276 F CadM FRA PDL 3 11½ 1381
2 B 1 12   SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc 1200 N SepM FRA PDL 1 12 1027
3 N 0 2   GELY Bernard 1760 N SepM FRA PDL 14½ 1595
4 B 0 4   MENU Emmanuel 1250 N SepM FRA PDL 3 13½ 1426
5 N 1 11   PRODHOMME Dominique 1186 F VetM FRA PDL 2 10½ 1179
1150 E SenM FRA +  6N + 12B -  2N -  4B + 11N 3 11½ 1387
6  
RIALLAND Alexandre
  6   RIALLAND Alexandre 1276 F CadM FRA PDL 3 11½ 1381
1 B 0 5   GIBOIRE Thierry 1150 E SenM FRA 3 11½ 1387
2 N 1 13   LAQUERRIERE Clement 999 N MinM FRA PDL 1 10½ 941
3 B 1 7   REES Owen 1200 E SenM FRA 3 1337
4 N 0 3   KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 14½ 1544
5 B 1 10   APPER Dominique 1470 F SepM FRA PDL 2 12 1261
1276 F CadM FRA PDL -  5B + 13N +  7B -  3N + 10B 3 11½ 1381
7  
REES Owen
  7   REES Owen 1200 E SenM FRA 3 1337
1 N 0 2   GELY Bernard 1760 N SepM FRA PDL 14½ 1595
2 B 1 11   PRODHOMME Dominique 1186 F VetM FRA PDL 2 10½ 1179
3 N 0 6   RIALLAND Alexandre 1276 F CadM FRA PDL 3 11½ 1381
4 B 1 12   SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc 1200 N SepM FRA PDL 1 12 1027
5 N 1 14   JAMART Eliot 999 N PupM FRA BRE 0 9 506
1200 E SenM FRA -  2N + 11B -  6N + 12B + 14N 3 1337
8  
RAHEM Karim
  8   RAHEM Karim 1194 F SenM FRA PDL 10½ 1244
1 N 0 1   BARRY John 1490 N SenM FRA PDL 5 12½ 2079
2 B 1 14   JAMART Eliot 999 N PupM FRA BRE 0 9 506
3 B ½ 9   GABORY Bastien 1260 N MinM FRA PDL 10½ 1214
4 N 0 10   APPER Dominique 1470 F SepM FRA PDL 2 12 1261
5 N 1 13   LAQUERRIERE Clement 999 N MinM FRA PDL 1 10½ 941
1194 F SenM FRA PDL -  1N + 14B =  9B - 10N + 13N 10½ 1244
9  
GABORY Bastien
  9   GABORY Bastien 1260 N MinM FRA PDL 10½ 1214
1 N 1 14   JAMART Eliot 999 N PupM FRA BRE 0 9 506
2 B 0 1   BARRY John 1490 N SenM FRA PDL 5 12½ 2079
3 N ½ 8   RAHEM Karim 1194 F SenM FRA PDL 10½ 1244
4 B 0 11   PRODHOMME Dominique 1186 F VetM FRA PDL 2 10½ 1179
5 N 1 12   SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc 1200 N SepM FRA PDL 1 12 1027
1260 N MinM FRA PDL + 14N -  1B =  8N - 11B + 12N 10½ 1214
10  
APPER Dominique
  10   APPER Dominique 1470 F SepM FRA PDL 2 12 1261
1 N 1 11   PRODHOMME Dominique 1186 F VetM FRA PDL 2 10½ 1179
2 B 0 2   GELY Bernard 1760 N SepM FRA PDL 14½ 1595
3 N 0 4   MENU Emmanuel 1250 N SepM FRA PDL 3 13½ 1426
4 B 1 8   RAHEM Karim 1194 F SenM FRA PDL 10½ 1244
5 N 0 6   RIALLAND Alexandre 1276 F CadM FRA PDL 3 11½ 1381
1470 F SepM FRA PDL + 11N -  2B -  4N +  8B -  6N 2 12 1261
11  
PRODHOMME Dominique
  11   PRODHOMME Dominique 1186 F VetM FRA PDL 2 10½ 1179
1 B 0 10   APPER Dominique 1470 F SepM FRA PDL 2 12 1261
2 N 0 7   REES Owen 1200 E SenM FRA 3 1337
3 B 1 13   LAQUERRIERE Clement 999 N MinM FRA PDL 1 10½ 941
4 N 1 9   GABORY Bastien 1260 N MinM FRA PDL 10½ 1214
5 B 0 5   GIBOIRE Thierry 1150 E SenM FRA 3 11½ 1387
1186 F VetM FRA PDL - 10B -  7N + 13B +  9N -  5B 2 10½ 1179
12  
SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc
  12   SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc 1200 N SepM FRA PDL 1 12 1027
1 B 0 3   KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 14½ 1544
2 N 0 5   GIBOIRE Thierry 1150 E SenM FRA 3 11½ 1387
3 B 1 14   JAMART Eliot 999 N PupM FRA BRE 0 9 506
4 N 0 7   REES Owen 1200 E SenM FRA 3 1337
5 B 0 9   GABORY Bastien 1260 N MinM FRA PDL 10½ 1214
1200 N SepM FRA PDL -  3B -  5N + 14B -  7N -  9B 1 12 1027
13  
LAQUERRIERE Clement
  13   LAQUERRIERE Clement 999 N MinM FRA PDL 1 10½ 941
1 N 0 4   MENU Emmanuel 1250 N SepM FRA PDL 3 13½ 1426
2 B 0 6   RIALLAND Alexandre 1276 F CadM FRA PDL 3 11½ 1381
3 N 0 11   PRODHOMME Dominique 1186 F VetM FRA PDL 2 10½ 1179
4 N 1 14   JAMART Eliot 999 N PupM FRA BRE 0 9 506
5 B 0 8   RAHEM Karim 1194 F SenM FRA PDL 10½ 1244
999 N MinM FRA PDL -  4N -  6B - 11N + 14N -  8B 1 10½ 941
14  
JAMART Eliot
  14   JAMART Eliot 999 N PupM FRA BRE 0 9 506
1 B 0 9   GABORY Bastien 1260 N MinM FRA PDL 10½ 1214
2 N 0 8   RAHEM Karim 1194 F SenM FRA PDL 10½ 1244
3 N 0 12   SZYMCZAK Jean-Marc 1200 N SepM FRA PDL 1 12 1027
4 B 0 13   LAQUERRIERE Clement 999 N MinM FRA PDL 1 10½ 941
5 B 0 7   REES Owen 1200 E SenM FRA 3 1337
999 N PupM FRA BRE -  9B -  8N - 12N - 13B -  7B 0 9 506