Rapide SucÚ sur Erdre 2016

28ème fête des échecs
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g
LAGARDE Maxime
2530 R SenM PRO + 39B + 25N + 12B =  4N + 11B +  2B +  3N +  9N =  5B 8 46 55½ 2627
2  
EUGENE Floryan
2430 R MinM PDL + 29N + 14B + 38N +  9B +  3B -  1N +  4B +  6N + 12B 8 46 55½ 2615
3 f
SAADA Julien
2500 R SenM PCH + 20N + 19B + 15N + 13B -  2N + 12B -  1B + 11N +  9B 7 46 57 2466
4 f
DUBOUE Peio
2350 R SenM PDL + 64N + 27B + 16N =  1B =  5N + 15B -  2N + 14B =  8N 47 55 2334
5 f
STEPHAN Victor
2400 R SenM BNO + 41B + 36N +  7B = 11N =  4B -  9N + 25B + 10N =  1N 44 53 2331
6  
DUBOIS Pierre
2340 R SenM PDL + 47B + 22N - 11B + 37N + 10N =  7B + 23N -  2B + 18B 42½ 51 2304
7  
LE BAILLY Baptiste
2070 R SenM PDL + 62B + 28N -  5N + 30B + 24N =  6N - 10B + 20B + 23N 39½ 47½ 2179
8  
DELABBEY Florian
2000 R MinM PCH + 44B + 43N - 13B + 46N + 23N - 10B + 24N + 15B =  4B 38½ 46½ 2190
9 f
LE GOFF Ronan
2180 R SenM PDL + 61N + 31B + 23N -  2N + 22B +  5B + 16N -  1B -  3N 6 46 54 2319
10  
HUTOIS Mickael
2290 R SenM PDL + 51B + 21N = 17B + 18N -  6B +  8N +  7N -  5B = 16N 6 43½ 53 2212
11  
NOBLET Renald
2050 R SenM PDL + 49N + 24B +  6N =  5B -  1N = 18N + 35B -  3B + 29N 6 43½ 52½ 2189
12 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
2250 R JunF PDL + 63N + 30B -  1N + 31B + 27N -  3N + 21B + 26B -  2N 6 43½ 51½ 2189
13  
HENRY Florent
2310 R SenM PDL + 45N + 37B +  8N -  3N + 19B - 16B - 14N + 28N + 27B 6 41 49½ 2130
14  
PILLE Edouard
1910 R SenM PDL + 70B -  2N = 56B + 40N = 17B + 28N + 13B -  4N + 32B 6 41 47 2007
15  
ENTEM Alan
2230 R SenM BRE + 60B + 35N -  3B + 21N + 36B -  4N + 37B -  8N + 26B 6 40 48 2111
16  
ROUSSEL Simon
2050 R MinM PDL + 65B + 46N -  4B + 34N + 28B + 13N -  9B = 18N = 10B 6 40 47 2142
17 f
CROUAN Stephane
2040 R SenM PDL + 48N + 73B = 10N - 23B = 14N + 31B - 26N + 52B + 24N 6 36 42 2002
18  
JAULIN Philippe
2130 R SenM PDL + 40N = 26B + 25N - 10B + 38N = 11B + 27N = 16B -  6N 39½ 48½ 2112
19  
MINOUS Francois
1970 R SenM PDL + 74B -  3N + 47B + 39N - 13N - 26B + 22B + 46N = 21B 37½ 43½ 1934
20  
BOULART Emilie
1670 R BenF PDL -  3B + 74N + 53B - 36N + 50B = 22N + 30B -  7N + 42B 37 43 1749
21  
LE CORRONC Yohan
1810 R MinM PDL + 66N - 10B + 45N - 15B + 51N + 49B - 12N + 43B = 19N 35½ 42½ 1865
22  
MACHIELS Etienne
1870 R MinM PDL + 75N -  6B + 64N + 61B -  9N = 20B - 19N + 40B + 37N 35½ 40 1856
23 m
COLIN Vincent
2430 R SenM BNO + 32B + 33N -  9B + 17N -  8B + 30N -  6B + 34N -  7B 5 41½ 51½ 2127
24  
LE CORRONC Axel
1720 R BenM PDL + 53B - 11N + 71B + 33N -  7B + 36N -  8B + 25N - 17B 5 39½ 45½ 1891
25  
JOUNEAU Quentin
1980 R SenM MPY + 59N -  1B - 18B + 48N + 32B + 34N -  5N - 24B + 52N 5 39 46½ 1925
26  
GAYON Benoit
1770 R SenM PDL + 42B = 18N - 33B = 56N + 65B + 19N + 17B - 12N - 15N 5 38½ 45 1905
27  
MEUNIER Thomas
1890 R SenM PDL + 76B -  4N + 62B + 32N - 12B + 39N - 18B + 45N - 13N 5 37½ 40½ 1917
28  
POULAIN Yves
1780 R VetM PDL + 67N -  7B + 50N + 38B - 16N - 14B + 63N - 13B + 44N 5 37 43 1846
29  
NOBLET Franck
1660 R SenM PDL -  2B + 70N - 36B - 44N + 71B + 56N + 33B + 35N - 11B 5 36 40½ 1758
30  
LE MARQUER Pierre
1800 R SenM PDL + 71B - 12N + 44B -  7N + 56B - 23B - 20N + 65B + 43N 5 34½ 39½ 1745
31  
COLAS Bruno
1780 R SenM PDL + 69B -  9N + 43B - 12N + 62B - 17N - 45B + 48N + 54B 5 34 40 1714
32  
JOUSSET Jean-Michel
1670 R SenM PDL - 23N + 72B + 73N - 27B - 25N + 44B + 38N + 41B - 14N 5 34 38 1765
33  
METAYER Rene
1960 R VetM HNO + 72N - 23B + 26N - 24B - 41N + 40B - 29N + 63B + 46N 5 33 38 1765
34  
ONEY Remel
1790 R SenF CVL + 54N - 38B + 48N - 16B + 61N - 25B + 47N - 23B + 49B 5 32½ 39½ 1800
35  
GESTIN Arthur
1800 R BenM PDL + 57N - 15B - 61N + 72B + 63N + 43B - 11N - 29B + 45N 5 31½ 36½ 1682
36  
BRUNELLIERE Gilles
1900 R SenM PDL + 50N -  5B + 29N + 20B - 15N - 24B = 41N = 38B = 39N 37 45½ 1843
37  
JACOB Yann
1810 R SenM BRE + 55B - 13N + 65B -  6B + 47N + 41B - 15N = 42N - 22B 37 44 1788
38  
CREFF Mathis
2180 R MinM PDL + 56B + 34N -  2B - 28N - 18B + 62N - 32B = 36N + 57B 36½ 43 1906
39  
BROIN Christian
1690 R VetM PDL -  1N + 59B + 57N - 19B + 44N - 27B - 43N + 50B = 36B 35 42 1657
40  
DEBIE Timothee
1490 R PupM PDL - 18B = 42N + 52B - 14B + 58N - 33N + 62B - 22N + 60B 34 40½ 1710
41  
BELLIOT Guillaume
1640 R SenM PDL -  5N - 50B + 75N + 66B + 33B - 37N = 36B - 32N + 56B 33 37½ 1668
42  
ROUSSEL Matthieu
1270 R PouM PDL - 26N = 40B - 58N = 60B + 72N + 51B + 59N = 37B - 20N 30½ 36 1551
43  
BRIAND Amaury
1370 R PupM PDL + 58N -  8B - 31N + 45B + 59B - 35N + 39B - 21N - 30B 4 35½ 42½ 1661
44  
DEBIE Gwenael
1430 R PouM PDL -  8N + 58B - 30N + 29B - 39B - 32N + 53B + 64N - 28B 4 35 41½ 1626
45  
LETURC Hubert
1590 R SenM PDL - 13B + 55N - 21B - 43N + 69N + 50B + 31N - 27B - 35B 4 34½ 41½ 1621
46  
LE BOT Tudal
1700 R SenM PDL + 68N - 16B + 66N -  8B - 49N + 48B + 65N - 19B - 33B 4 34 40 1634
47  
CHEVILLARD Mathis
1590 R PupM PDL -  6N + 75B - 19N + 57B - 37B + 55N - 34B - 54N + 68B 4 33 37½ 1531
48  
HERVE-BOUCHART Evan
1460 R BenM PDL - 17B + 52N - 34B - 25B + 67N - 46N + 69B - 31B + 63N 4 32 38 1619
49  
RIALLAND Alexandre
1480 R BenM PDL - 11B - 53N + 76B + 71N + 46B - 21N - 52B + 58B - 34N 4 32 34 1550
50  
LE MAT Gwendal
1399 E JunM PDL - 36B + 41N - 28B + 64B - 20N - 45N + 68B - 39N + 62N 4 31 37 1565
51  
PELLAT Camille
1570 R BenF PDL - 10N - 66B + 54N + 67B - 21B - 42N + 71B = 57N = 58N 4 30 35 1470
52  
PELLAT Dominique
1740 R SenM PDL - 73N - 48B - 40N + 75B + 57N + 61B + 49N - 17N - 25B 4 30 33½ 1519
53  
CHARRA Eliott
1150 R BenM PDL - 24N + 49B - 20N - 63B + 66N - 58B - 44N + 71N + 64B 4 28 33 1448
54  
FONDIN Ronan
1320 R PupM PDL - 34B - 56N - 51B + 70N - 64N + 72B + 61N + 47B - 31N 4 27½ 32 1506
55  
RIALLAND Romain
1399 E SenM PDL - 37N - 45B - 59N + 74N + 73B - 47B - 64N + 67B + 65N 4 25 29 1431
56  
ROBLIN Michael
1520 R SenM PDL - 38N + 54B = 14N = 26B - 30N - 29B = 58N + 61B - 41N 34 40½ 1619
57  
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement
1370 R PupM PDL - 35B + 60N - 39B - 47N - 52B + 73N + 70B = 51B - 38N 29½ 34 1500
58  
METAIREAU Patrice
1810 R SenM PDL - 43B - 44N + 42B = 59N - 40B + 53N = 56B - 49N = 51B 29 36 1373
59  
ROBINE Guillaume
1400 R BenM PDL - 25B - 39N + 55B = 58B - 43N + 74N - 42B - 60N + 71B 29 33 1423
60  
DERUYTER Alain
1550 R SenM PDL - 15N - 57B - 67N = 42N - 68B + 75B + 72N + 59B - 40N 28 31½ 1293
61  
MALECOTTE Sacha
1520 R PupM PDL -  9B + 69N + 35B - 22N - 34B - 52N - 54B - 56N + 73B 3 33 38 1489
62  
DELABBEY Olivier
1480 R SenM PCH -  7N + 67B - 27N + 68B - 31N - 38B - 40N + 73N - 50B 3 32½ 37½ 1437
63  
HUTOIS Christophe
1560 R SenM PDL - 12B - 71N + 70B + 53N - 35B + 68N - 28B - 33N - 48B 3 32 36½ 1438
64  
MICHEL Sosthene
1600 R SenM PDL -  4B + 76N - 22B - 50N + 54B - 65N + 55B - 44B - 53N 3 32 35 1376
65  
BOUSSEFFA Sadok
1460 R VetM PDL - 16N + 68B - 37N + 73B - 26N + 64B - 46B - 30N - 55B 3 31½ 36½ 1473
66  
ROQUAIN Mathis
1380 R PupM PDL - 21B + 51N - 46B - 41N - 53B - 69N - 73B + 70N + 75B 3 27½ 31 1321
67  
CHARRA Teva Pascal
1310 R SenM PDL - 28B - 62N + 60B - 51N - 48B - 71N + 74B - 55N + 76B 3 25½ 27½ 1300
68  
DELIERS Mathieu
1100 R PupM PDL - 46B - 65N + 74B - 62N + 60N - 63B - 50N + 69B - 47N 3 24½ 29½ 1327
69  
PRODHOMME Dominique
1320 R VetM PDL - 31N - 61B - 72N + 76N - 45B + 66B - 48N - 68N + 74B 3 24 26 1239
70  
GONCALVES Chrystele
1399 R SenF PDL - 14N - 29B - 63N - 54B = 75N + 76B - 57N - 66B + 72N 26½ 28 1223
71  
COMPERE Nathalie
1340 R PupF PDL - 30N + 63B - 24N - 49B - 29N + 67B - 51N - 53B - 59N 2 30½ 36½ 1297
72  
DEBIE Anne-Francoise
1399 E SenF PDL - 33B - 32N + 69B - 35N - 42B - 54N - 60B + 76N - 70B 2 30 32½ 1202
73  
AUPERIN Helene
1200 R SenF BNO + 52B - 17N - 32B - 65N - 55N - 57B + 66N - 62B - 61N 2 28½ 34½ 1287
74  
BOUCHART Francoise
1399 E SenF PDL - 19N - 20B - 68N - 55B + 76N - 59B - 67N + 75B - 69N 2 27½ 29 1124
75  
MALECOTTE Denis
1399 E SenM PDL - 22B - 47N - 41B - 52N = 70B - 60N + 76B - 74N - 66N 27 29 1142
76  
LEMARIE Christel
1399 E SenF PDL - 27N - 64B - 49N - 69B - 74B - 70N - 75N - 72B - 67N 0 22½ 26 529