Rapide Pornic 2016
1er rapide de Pornic
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl
Nom
Rapide
Cat.
Fede
Ligue
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
Pts
Tr.
Perf
1
g
LAGARDE Maxime
2530 R
SenM
PRO
+ 7N
+ 5B
+ 6N
+ 4B
+ 2N
+ 18B
= 3N
6½
31½
2713
2
f
STEPHAN Victor
2400 R
SenM
BNO
+ 19B
+ 17N
+ 35B
+ 3N
- 1B
+ 7N
= 4B
5½
30½
2407
3
mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
2250 R
JunF
PDL
+ 28N
+ 11B
+ 8N
- 2B
+ 22N
+ 6B
= 1B
5½
30½
2406
4
f
DELORME Alban
2380 R
SenM
PDL
+ 21N
+ 12B
+ 34N
- 1N
+ 27B
+ 5B
= 2N
5½
29
2410
5
f
LE GOFF Ronan
2180 R
SenM
PDL
+ 48B
- 1N
+ 10B
+ 23N
+ 17B
- 4N
+ 21B
5
28½
2273
6
HUTOIS Mickael
2290 R
SenM
PDL
+ 20B
+ 23N
- 1B
+ 28N
+ 21B
- 3N
+ 17B
5
28
2226
7
COLLINET Nicolas
2080 R
CadM
PDL
- 1B
+ 37N
+ 47B
+ 29N
+ 9N
- 2B
+ 18N
5
27½
2274
8
m
COLIN Vincent
2430 R
SenM
BNO
+ 16B
+ 13N
- 3B
- 27B
+ 37N
+ 20N
+ 11B
5
26½
2247
9
DUBOIS Pierre
2340 R
SenM
PDL
- 17B
+ 30N
+ 37B
+ 20N
- 7B
+ 10N
+ 19B
5
25
2221
10
HENRY Florent
2310 R
SenM
PDL
+ 14N
= 27B
- 5N
+ 34B
+ 15N
- 9B
+ 28N
4½
26
2176
11
LE CORRONC Axel
1720 R
BenM
PDL
+ 25B
- 3N
+ 59B
= 19N
+ 30B
+ 27N
- 8N
4½
25½
2084
12
JAULIN Philippe
2130 R
SenM
PDL
+ 29B
- 4N
+ 38B
+ 26N
- 18B
+ 35N
= 14B
4½
24½
2063
13
BARBOT Pierre
2140 R
SenM
AQU
+ 22N
- 8B
- 24N
+ 40B
= 19B
+ 48N
+ 27B
4½
23½
2046
14
LESAGE Jean-Philippe
1930 R
SenM
PDL
- 10B
+ 47N
+ 41B
- 18N
+ 39B
+ 26N
= 12N
4½
23
2011
15
NEMETY Laszlo
2180 R
VetM
PDL
- 23B
= 31N
+ 36B
+ 25N
- 10B
+ 47B
+ 29N
4½
22½
2011
16
NICOLAS Guillaume
2070 R
SenM
PDL
- 8N
+ 24B
+ 45N
- 22B
+ 38N
= 29B
+ 34N
4½
22½
1914
17
GENEREAU Thierry
1930 R
SenM
PDL
+ 9N
- 2B
+ 32N
+ 24B
- 5N
+ 42B
- 6N
4
28
2040
18
EUGENE Floryan
2430 R
MinM
PDL
- 27N
+ 36B
+ 49N
+ 14B
+ 12N
- 1N
- 7B
4
27
2177
19
RETAILLEAU Elise
2030 R
CadF
PDL
- 2N
+ 33B
+ 44N
= 11B
= 13N
+ 22B
- 9N
4
27
2002
20
DALAUD Dorian
1920 R
BenM
PDL
- 6N
+ 45B
+ 40N
- 9B
+ 24N
- 8B
+ 38N
4
25
1968
21
LUCAS Arthur
2020 R
BenM
PDL
- 4B
+ 38N
+ 39B
+ 35N
- 6N
+ 34B
- 5N
4
24½
1972
22
BELLANGER Marc
1780 R
SenM
PDL
- 13B
+ 41N
+ 55B
+ 16N
- 3B
- 19N
+ 39B
4
24½
1912
23
ONEY Remel
1790 R
SenF
CVL
+ 15N
- 6B
+ 56N
- 5B
- 34N
+ 44B
+ 41N
4
23½
1871
24
LETURC Johan
1670 R
MinM
PDL
+ 50B
- 16N
+ 13B
- 17N
- 20B
+ 51N
+ 36B
4
22½
1892
25
SMILGA Andrei
2100 R
VetM
PDL
- 11N
+ 49B
= 33N
- 15B
+ 51B
= 36N
+ 35B
4
20½
1838
26
RELAIX Alain
1710 R
VetM
PDL
- 32N
+ 57B
+ 52N
- 12B
+ 43N
- 14B
+ 42N
4
20
1642
27
ROUSSEL Simon
2050 R
MinM
PDL
+ 18B
= 10N
+ 31B
+ 8N
- 4N
- 11B
- 13N
3½
28
2156
28
PILLE Edouard
1910 R
SenM
PDL
- 3B
+ 39N
+ 43B
- 6B
= 47N
+ 30N
- 10B
3½
24½
1973
29
POULAIN Yves
1780 R
VetM
PDL
- 12N
+ 44B
+ 53N
- 7B
+ 41N
= 16N
- 15B
3½
24½
1861
30
CREFF Mathis
2180 R
MinM
PDL
= 36N
- 9B
+ 54N
+ 33B
- 11N
- 28B
+ 40N
3½
22½
1883
31
POUPARD Alexandre
1680 R
PupM
PDL
+ 40N
= 15B
- 27N
= 49B
- 42N
= 32B
+ 47N
3½
20
1696
32
LETURC Hubert
1590 R
SenM
PDL
+ 26B
- 43N
- 17B
+ 55N
- 35B
= 31N
+ 48B
3½
20
1660
33
TOMBETTE Philippe
1650 R
VetM
IDF
+ 51B
- 19N
= 25B
- 30N
- 36B
+ 52N
+ 50B
3½
19
1754
34
BOCKSER Nicolas
1610 R
SenM
PDL
+ 58B
+ 48N
- 4B
- 10N
+ 23B
- 21N
- 16B
3
25
1794
35
NICOLAS Alain
1690 R
SenM
PDL
+ 43B
+ 59N
- 2N
- 21B
+ 32N
- 12B
- 25N
3
24½
1748
36
LE CORRONC Yohan
1810 R
MinM
PDL
= 30B
- 18N
- 15N
+ 50B
+ 33N
= 25B
- 24N
3
23½
1904
37
JOUSSET Jean-Michel
1670 R
SenM
PDL
+ 46N
- 7B
- 9N
+ 56B
- 8B
- 40N
+ 51B
3
22½
1627
38
NOBLET Franck
1660 R
SenM
PDL
+ 56N
- 21B
- 12N
+ 53B
- 16B
+ 54N
- 20B
3
21
1661
39
COPPENOLLE Florian
1630 R
SenM
PDL
+ 53N
- 28B
- 21N
+ 54B
- 14N
+ 43B
- 22N
3
21
1610
40
COGREL Justin
1430 R
BenM
PDL
- 31B
+ 51N
- 20B
- 13N
+ 58N
+ 37B
- 30B
3
20½
1587
41
VIEL Jean-Marc
1600 R
VetM
PDL
+ 54N
- 22B
- 14N
+ 52B
- 29B
+ 53N
- 23B
3
20
1521
42
ROBINE Guillaume
1400 R
BenM
PDL
- 49N
- 53B
+ 57N
+ 45B
+ 31B
- 17N
- 26B
3
18½
1540
43
BOUSSEFFA Sadok
1460 R
VetM
PDL
- 35N
+ 32B
- 28N
+ 59B
- 26B
- 39N
+ 52B
3
18½
1484
44
DUJARDIN Bernard
1590 R
VetM
DSA
+ 52B
- 29N
- 19B
- 51N
+ 55B
- 23N
+ 53B
3
17½
1483
45
ROUGIER Philippe
1640 R
SenM
PDL
+ 55B
- 20N
- 16B
- 42N
- 53B
+ 57N
+ 56B
3
17
1477
46
DUMAS Olivier
1399 R
SenM
PDL
- 37B
- 55N
- 51B
- 48N
EXE
+ 58B
+ 54N
3
13
1330
47
BERNARD Berenger
1640 R
PupM
PDL
+ 57N
- 14B
- 7N
+ 58B
= 28B
- 15N
- 31B
2½
22½
1641
48
MOHR Christian
1820 R
VetM
PDL
- 5N
- 34B
= 50N
+ 46B
+ 49N
- 13B
- 32N
2½
21
1657
49
ROUSSEL Antoine
1680 R
BenM
PDL
+ 42B
- 25N
- 18B
= 31N
- 48B
- 50N
EXE
2½
19½
1605
50
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre
1399 E
SenM
PDL
- 24N
- 54B
= 48B
- 36N
+ 59N
+ 49B
- 33N
2½
17
1505
51
DUVAL Lucie
1360 R
PupF
BRE
- 33N
- 40B
+ 46N
+ 44B
- 25N
- 24B
- 37N
2
20½
1433
52
AUPERIN Helene
1200 R
SenF
BNO
- 44N
EXE
- 26B
- 41N
+ 57B
- 33B
- 43N
2
19
1251
53
FONDIN Ronan
1320 R
PupM
PDL
- 39B
+ 42N
- 29B
- 38N
+ 45N
- 41B
- 44N
2
18½
1443
54
PERRIN Antoine
1240 R
BenM
PDL
- 41B
+ 50N
- 30B
- 39N
+ 56N
- 38B
- 46B
2
17½
1399
55
POUPARD Guillaume
1330 R
PouM
PDL
- 45N
+ 46B
- 22N
- 32B
- 44N
+ 59B
- 58N
2
17½
1316
56
BREMOND Rodrigue
1380 R
BenM
PDL
- 38B
+ 58N
- 23B
- 37N
- 54B
EXE
- 45N
2
16½
1268
57
COMPERE Nathalie
1340 R
PupF
PDL
- 47B
- 26N
- 42B
EXE
- 52N
- 45B
+ 59N
2
15½
1168
58
GUICHARD Claude
1300 R
VetM
PDL
- 34N
- 56B
EXE
- 47N
- 40B
- 46N
+ 55B
2
15
1184
59
POUPARD Antoine
1100 R
SenM
PDL
EXE
- 35B
- 11N
- 43N
- 50B
- 55N
- 57B
1
18
761